All car parks > Luxu Parking - Estación de tren María Zambrano

Luxu Parking - Estación de tren María Zambrano

Calle Explanada de la Estación, 3, 29002 Málaga, España
3m
All car parks > Luxu Parking - Estación de tren María Zambrano

Luxu Parking - Estación de tren María Zambrano

Calle Explanada de la Estación, 3, 29002 Málaga, España
3m
Information

Car par times
Monday

05:00h - 23:00h

Tuesday

05:00h - 23:00h

Wednesday

05:00h - 23:00h

Thursday

05:00h - 23:00h

Friday

05:00h - 23:00h

Saturday

05:00h - 23:00h

Sunday

05:00h - 23:00h


How to access the car park
Car park without a barrier

Car park without a barrier

Access the car park and tell the person responsible that you have one booking


Additional services
Arrancador de motor
Cobertura móvil
Lavado de vehículos
Servicio de taller mecánico

Suitable vehicles
Coches
Furgonetas
Maximum dimensions 6,00m x 2,50m

Rates
Up to 24 hours
0.007 EUR/min
24 hours
10.00 EUR

Points of interest

AVE María Zambrano Station

Distance

44metres


Where are we?